0 votes
54 views
asked in Website by (120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Hello irshadali ,it's not possible to remove www from blogger.

answered by (2.6k points)
+1 vote
Hi ! BRO.
You can not remove www from Blogger Blog.
If you want to remove 'www' ,  you have to migrate your Blog from Blogger to Wordpress.
answered by (1.9k points)
Yes, you are right! , good answer
Thank You Bharat sir.
Sab kuch aap se hi sikha hai.
Maine Blogging bhi apki Videos dekh ke hi start ki thi.